Overall Series Points

Race PHOTOS

Jeffrey Jakucyk

Samuel Birkan

Race RESULTS

WOMEN Cat 3/4

Place Bib # License # Last Name First Name Team Name
1 69 188644 Rucker Melissa Team Kenda
2 70 281906 Cochran Carrie Reser Fusion
3 77 295975 McDonald Anne Velo Bella
4 76 289561 Barter Blair Velo Bella
5 65 271728 Shires Jeanette Michelob Ultra Cycling-Team Dayton
6 80 ONE DAY Lint Jess Reser Fusion
7 67 304562 rothenberg judi Team Kenda
8 79 ONE DAY Zielke Christa Team Hungry!
dnf 78 179250 Cambron Polly Rogue Racing

JUNIOR Men 15-18

Place Bib # License # Last Name First Name Team Name
1 137 263799 Patton Jonathan Team Dayton
2 585 ONE Day Moore Casey

JUNIOR Women 15-18

No entries.

MEN Cat 5

Place Bib # License # Last Name First Name Team Name
1 155 296965 Klontz Samuel BSM
2 127 315326 Birkan Adam Bishops
3 135 296808 Kemphues Nathan Hungry
4 126 318110 Matt Braden Reser Fusion
5 108 318874 Audia Anthony Team BSM
6 136 297568 Johnson Van Queen City Wheels
7 111 299344 Burke Blaze Miami Cycling Club
8 109 309304 Buchwald Joshua 7 Hills Racing
9 116 314062 Davis Damon Queen City Wheels
10 121 319556 Schumacher Eric 7 Hills Racing
11 118 285530 o’loughlin james team hungry!
12 144 ONE DAY Baker Matt Reser Fusion
13 150 319884 Seppala Benjamin
14 154 ONE DAY Hissett Jay Reser Fusion
15 153 290363 bork jeffrey Michelob Ultra Cycling
16 125 ONE DAY Arlinghaus Brian Reser Fusion
17 161 285039 Rucker Mark Biowheels
18 158 304435 Silber Craig Michelob Ultra
19 115 302357 harbaugh matt Queen City Wheels
20 159 303624 Ebbing Scott
21 142 322284 Barless David
23 157 305540 Mount Rick Michelob Ultra
24 160 ONE DAY Kidwell Adam
25 156 319484 Lawler Kevin
dnf 128 311026 broderick thom Reser Fusion
dns 138 31828 Schug Chip (Otto) Team WebCyclery.com

MEN Cat 3/4

Place Bib # License # Last Name First Name Team Name
1 843 312037 Wright Matthew CES / PedalthePlanet
2 834 126148 Hall Dave CES / PedalthePlanet
3 863 313374 Stewart Kyle
4 845 280756 Mirus Nathan BioWheels Cincy
5 856 270856 collins tim Queen City Wheels
6 861 119674 Lach Dan Cyclesport/Zephyr Wheel Sport
7 865 248650 Savory Michael Ghisallo Cycling Team
8 829 669 Bole Matt Michelob Ultra Cycling
9 278 277697 poptic chris university of cincinnati
10 872 287701 Silber Kipp Monster Energy Cycling
11 875 218557 brevoort brett Darkhorse Racing
12 883 278635 shuley david pedal the planet
13 381 142763 dobson chip Darkhorse Racing
14 840 296979 Tuley Brandon Reser Fusion Velo Experience
14 884 303396 flores rivera josue Michelob Ultra Cycling
15 862 298338 McCann Jack ProChain
16 857 137687 puchowicz Michael agress
17 806 298154 Ambjorn Christian Reser Fusion Velo Experience
18 850 151742 Henson Todd Queen City Wheels
20 842 312686 Wimmer Edward Reser Fusion Velo Experience
21 880 288834 Utz Nathan Michelob Ultra Cycling
22 885 108696 provosty ledoux Queen City Wheels
dnf 831 254527 Canty Brendan CES / PedalthePlanet
dnf 839 292865 thielen tim 7 hills
dnf 852 310242 lundbeck maxwell BSM
dnf 864 265523 Suchocki Andrew Team Hungry!
dnf 882 54403 moody doug zephyr
dns 879 42545 Meeker Patrick promotioncycling.com