Overall Series Points

Race PHOTOS

Samuel Birkan

Beth Hayes

Race RESULTS

WOMEN Cat 3/4

Place Bib # License # Last Name First Name Team Name
1 69 188644 Rucker Melissa Kenda
2 70 281906 Cochran Carrie Reser Fusion Velo Experience
3 68 306075 Miller martha Michelob Ultra Cycling-Team Dayton
4 65 271728 Shires Jeanette Michelob Ultra Cycling-Team Dayton
5 75 237040 Kendrick Judith New Orleans Bicycle Club
6 74 303622 Ciapala Jennifer Queen City Wheels

JUNIOR Men 15-18

Place Bib # License # Last Name First Name Team Name
1 137 263799 Patton Jonathon Monster Cycling

JUNIOR Women 15-18

No entries.

MEN Cat 5

Place Bib # License # Last Name First Name Team Name
1 127 315326 Birkan Adam Bishops
2 126 318110 Matt Braden Reser Fusion Velo Experience
3 109 309304 Buchwald Joshua 7 Hills Racing
4 116 314062 Davis Damon Queen City Wheels
5 136 297568 Johnson Van Queen City Wheels
6 135 296808 Kemphues Nathan team Hungry
7 108 318874 Audia Anthony Team BSM
8 114 303396 Flores Rivera Josue J. Michelob Ultra – Team Dayton
9 111 299344 Burke Blaze Miami University Cycling Club
10 121 319556 Schumacher Eric 7 Hills Racing
11 142 322284/OD Barless David
12 118 285530 O’Loughlin James team Hungry
13 125 ONE DAY Aringhaus Brian Reser Fusion Velo Experience
14 138 31828 Schug Chip (Otto) Team WebCyclery.com
15 128 311026 Broderick Tommy Reser Fusion Velo Experience
16 144 ONE DAY Baker Matt Reser Fusion Velo Experience
17 149 149473 horton bryan
18 150 319884 Seppala Benjamin
19 115 302357 Harbaugh Matt Queen City Wheels
20 152 321308 Duwell Ben Indiana University- Bloomington
21 151 ONE DAY Elliott Nick
DNF 130 ONE DAY ross tommy

MEN Cat 3/4

Place Bib # License # Last Name First Name Team Name
1 829 669 Bole Matthew micheob ultra – team dayton
2 865 248650 Savory Mike Ghisallo
3 843 312037 Wright Matthew CES / PedalthePlanet
4 836 277697 Poptic Chris University of Cincinnati
5 863 313374 Stewart Kyle
6 864 265523 Suchocki Andrew Team hungry
7 856 270856 Collins Tim Queen City Wheels
8 845 280756 Mirus Nathan biowheels
9 838 120645 Sherman Bo micheob ultra – team dayton
10 877 142763 Dobson Chip Darkhorse RPC Mechanical
11 875 218557 Brevoort Brett Darkhorse RPC Mechanical
12 806 298154 Ambjorn Christian Reser Fusion Velo Experience
13 842 312686 Wimmer Edward Reser Fusion Velo Experience
14 878 269594 Moore Shawn micheob ultra – team dayton
15 876 204273 Hasse Alex Darkhorse RPC Mechanical
16 857 137687 Puchowicz Michael Aggress
DNS 840 296979 Tuley Brandon Reser Fusion Velo Experience